Aero Bus .ro
Aero Bus .ro
Contact
Aero Bus .ro
Secuieni
Statie Secuieni
Statie Secuieni
Secuieni, Romania
Adresă:
necunoscuta
Plecări
Ora
Către
05:45
ELEDIA
06:00
Traian
06:30
Bacau
06:45
ELEDIA
07:00
Traian
07:30
Bacau
07:00
ELEDIA
07:15
Glodisoarele
08:30
ELEDIA
08:45
Traian
09:15
Bacau
08:30
ELEDIA
08:45
Glodisoarele
09:50
18:10
Constanta
17:40
Mihail Kogalniceanu
12:10
Pufesti
14:40
Braila
17:15
Crucea
11:35
Sascut
10:45
Bacau
16:45
Giurgeni
11:20
Racaciuni
16:55
Harsova
16:30
Gura Ialomitei
11:10
N.Balcescu
17:50
Ovidiu
16:10
Spiru Haret
17:30
Nicolae Balcescu
16:00
Viziru
17:20
Dorobantu
15:50
Valea Canepei
14:10
Sendreni
15:40
Albina
13:05
Liesti
13:55
Independenta
11:55
Adjud
12:50
Tecuci
10:05
Filipesti
12:35
Tisita
10:45
ELEDIA
11:00
Glodisoarele
11:00
ELEDIA
11:15
Traian
11:45
Bacau
12:45
ELEDIA
13:00
Glodisoarele
13:15
ELEDIA
13:30
Traian
14:00
Bacau
15:00
ELEDIA
15:45
Bacau
15:15
Traian
15:10
ELEDIA
15:25
Glodisoarele
15:25
17:40
Falticeni
16:05
Sabaoani
17:00
Draguseni
17:15
Vadu Moldovei
17:25
Spataresti
17:50
Cumparatura
16:20
Barticesti
16:30
Hanul Ancutei
16:45
Motca
18:10
Suceava
16:50
Cristesti
15:40
Roman
16:00
ELEDIA
16:15
Traian
16:45
Bacau
16:15
ELEDIA
16:30
Glodisoarele
17:25
ELEDIA
17:40
Glodisoarele
17:30
ELEDIA
17:45
Traian
18:15
Bacau
19:05
ELEDIA
19:20
Glodisoarele
Sosiri
De la
Ora
ELEDIA
05:45
Glodisoarele
05:30
ELEDIA
07:00
Bacau
06:15
ELEDIA
06:45
Glodisoarele
06:30
15:25
Constanta
07:10
09:50
Suceava
07:30
ELEDIA
08:30
Bacau
07:45
09:50
Cumparatura
07:45
09:50
Falticeni
07:55
09:50
Spataresti
08:05
ELEDIA
08:30
Glodisoarele
08:15
09:50
Vadu Moldovei
08:20
15:25
Harsova
08:30
15:25
Giurgeni
08:35
09:50
Draguseni
08:35
09:50
Cristesti
08:45
15:25
Gura Ialomitei
08:50
09:50
Hanul Ancutei
09:05
15:25
Spiru Haret
09:10
09:50
Barticesti
09:15
09:50
Sabaoani
09:20
15:25
Viziru
09:25
09:50
Roman
09:30
15:25
Valea Canepei
09:35
15:25
Albina
09:45
09:50
Motca
09:55
ELEDIA
10:45
Bacau
10:00
ELEDIA
11:00
Glodisoarele
10:45
15:25
Braila
11:00
15:25
Sendreni
11:35
15:25
Independenta
11:50
ELEDIA
12:45
Bacau
12:00
15:25
Liesti
12:40
15:25
Tecuci
12:55
ELEDIA
13:15
Glodisoarele
13:00
15:25
Tisita
13:00
15:25
Pufesti
13:25
15:25
Adjud
13:40
15:25
Sascut
14:00
15:25
Racaciuni
14:15
ELEDIA
15:10
Bacau
14:25
15:25
N.Balcescu
14:25
ELEDIA
15:00
Glodisoarele
14:45
15:25
Bacau
14:55
15:25
Filipesti
15:15
ELEDIA
16:15
Bacau
15:30
ELEDIA
16:00
Glodisoarele
15:45
ELEDIA
17:25
Bacau
16:40
ELEDIA
17:30
Glodisoarele
17:15
ELEDIA
19:05
Bacau
18:20