Aero Bus .ro
Aero Bus .ro
Contact
Aero Bus .ro
Beius
Judecatorie
Judecatorie
Beius, Romania
Adresă:
Str.Horia nr.11
Plecări
Ora
Către
05:50
05:54
Feneris
06:20
Dragesti
05:52
Pocola
06:18
Bucium
06:16
Ceica
06:13
Dusesti
06:08
Sambata
06:45
Oradea
06:04
Copaceni
06:42
Sanmartin
06:02
Bratesti
06:40
Baile Felix
06:00
Rabagani
06:33
Hidiselu de Sus
05:58
Rabagani
06:30
Hidiselu de Jos
05:56
Feneris
06:24
Tasad
07:00
07:28
Dusesti
07:23
Sambata
08:00
Oradea
07:19
Copaceni
07:57
Sanmartin
07:17
Bratesti
07:55
Baile Felix
07:15
Rabagani
07:48
Hidiselu de Sus
07:13
Rabagani
07:45
Hidiselu de Jos
07:11
Feneris
07:39
Tasad
07:09
Feneris
07:35
Dragesti
07:07
Pocola
07:33
Bucium
07:31
Ceica
07:30
07:39
Feneris
08:09
Tasad
07:41
Feneris
08:15
Hidiselu de Jos
07:43
Rabagani
08:18
Hidiselu de Sus
07:45
Rabagani
08:27
Sanmartin
07:47
Bratesti
08:30
Oradea
07:49
Copaceni
07:53
Sambata
07:58
Dusesti
08:01
Ceica
08:25
Baile Felix
08:03
Bucium
07:37
Pocola
08:05
Dragesti
08:00
AUTOGENN
08:42
Carpinet
11:00
Deva
08:45
Cristior De Jos
10:00
Brad
08:55
Grosi
09:45
Tebea
09:20
Halmagiu
08:40
Vascau
09:25
Tarmure
08:30
Stei
09:30
Ocisor
08:05
Gradinari
09:32
Tarnava de Cris
08:07
Draganesti
09:40
Baia de Cris
08:10
Sudrigiu
09:10
Virfurile
08:12
Rieni
08:15
Petrileni
08:00
08:17
Bratesti
08:55
Baile Felix
08:15
Rabagani
08:48
Hidiselu de Sus
08:13
Rabagani
08:45
Hidiselu de Jos
08:11
Feneris
08:39
Tasad
08:09
Feneris
08:35
Dragesti
08:07
Pocola
08:33
Bucium
08:31
Ceica
08:28
Dusesti
08:23
Sambata
09:00
Oradea
08:19
Copaceni
08:57
Sanmartin
08:10
09:15
Baita
08:38
Petrileni
08:40
Stei
08:45
Stei
08:35
Rieni
08:33
Sudrigiu
08:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
08:25
Draganesti
08:20
Gradinari
08:15
Beius
08:12
Beius
08:50
09:24
Tasad
08:54
Feneris
09:20
Dragesti
08:52
Pocola
09:18
Bucium
09:16
Ceica
09:13
Dusesti
09:08
Sambata
09:45
Oradea
09:04
Copaceni
09:42
Sanmartin
09:02
Bratesti
09:40
Baile Felix
09:00
Rabagani
09:33
Hidiselu de Sus
08:58
Rabagani
09:30
Hidiselu de Jos
08:56
Feneris
09:50
10:16
Ceica
10:13
Dusesti
10:08
Sambata
10:45
Oradea
10:04
Copaceni
10:42
Sanmartin
10:02
Bratesti
10:40
Baile Felix
10:00
Rabagani
10:33
Hidiselu de Sus
09:58
Rabagani
10:30
Hidiselu de Jos
09:56
Feneris
10:24
Tasad
09:54
Feneris
10:20
Dragesti
09:52
Pocola
10:18
Bucium
10:10
11:15
Baita
10:12
Beius
10:15
Beius
10:20
Gradinari
10:25
Draganesti
10:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
10:33
Sudrigiu
10:35
Rieni
10:38
Petrileni
10:40
Stei
10:45
Stei
10:15
AUTOGENN
10:25
Feneris
12:25
Diosig
10:30
Rabagani
12:50
Targusor
10:35
Copaceni
13:10
Curtuiuseni
10:40
Sambata
13:15
Piscolt
10:45
Dusesti
13:45
Moftinu Mic
10:50
Ceica
14:40
Botiz
10:55
Dragesti
14:50
Livada
12:40
Sacuieni
11:00
Hidiselu de Jos
15:10
Seini
13:00
Valea Lui Mihai
11:05
Hidiselu de Sus
15:45
Baia Mare
11:45
Oradea
13:30
Carei
11:10
Baile Felix
14:30
Satu Mare
10:23
Pocola
12:20
Rosiori
11:00
11:57
Sanmartin
11:17
Bratesti
11:55
Baile Felix
11:15
Rabagani
11:48
Hidiselu de Sus
11:13
Rabagani
11:45
Hidiselu de Jos
11:11
Feneris
11:39
Tasad
11:35
Dragesti
11:09
Feneris
11:33
Bucium
11:07
Pocola
11:31
Ceica
11:28
Dusesti
11:23
Sambata
12:00
Oradea
11:19
Copaceni
11:55
12:30
Stei
12:05
Gradinari
12:18
Sudrigiu
12:25
Stei
13:00
Baita
12:00
Beius
11:57
Beius
12:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
12:10
Draganesti
12:23
Petrileni
12:20
Rieni
12:00
12:13
Rabagani
12:45
Hidiselu de Jos
12:11
Feneris
12:39
Tasad
12:09
Feneris
12:35
Dragesti
12:07
Pocola
12:33
Bucium
12:31
Ceica
12:28
Dusesti
12:23
Sambata
13:00
Oradea
12:19
Copaceni
12:57
Sanmartin
12:17
Bratesti
12:55
Baile Felix
12:15
Rabagani
12:48
Hidiselu de Sus
13:00
13:33
Bucium
13:31
Ceica
13:28
Dusesti
13:23
Sambata
14:00
Oradea
13:19
Copaceni
13:57
Sanmartin
13:17
Bratesti
13:55
Baile Felix
13:15
Rabagani
13:48
Hidiselu de Sus
13:13
Rabagani
13:45
Hidiselu de Jos
13:11
Feneris
13:39
Tasad
13:09
Feneris
13:35
Dragesti
13:07
Pocola
13:55
14:00
Beius
15:00
Baita
14:30
Stei
13:57
Beius
13:57
Beius
14:10
Draganesti
14:00
Beius
14:23
Petrileni
14:05
Gradinari
14:18
Sudrigiu
14:10
Draganesti
14:30
Stei
14:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
14:20
Rieni
14:18
Sudrigiu
14:25
Stei
14:20
Rieni
14:05
Gradinari
14:23
Petrileni
14:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
15:00
Baita
14:25
Stei
14:00
15:00
Oradea
14:23
Sambata
15:00
Oradea
14:23
Sambata
14:57
Sanmartin
14:19
Copaceni
14:57
Sanmartin
14:19
Copaceni
14:55
Baile Felix
14:17
Bratesti
14:55
Baile Felix
14:31
Ceica
14:48
Hidiselu de Sus
14:15
Rabagani
14:48
Hidiselu de Sus
14:13
Rabagani
14:13
Rabagani
14:45
Hidiselu de Jos
14:45
Hidiselu de Jos
14:17
Bratesti
14:11
Feneris
14:39
Tasad
14:39
Tasad
14:15
Rabagani
14:09
Feneris
14:35
Dragesti
14:35
Dragesti
14:28
Dusesti
14:07
Pocola
14:33
Bucium
14:07
Pocola
14:33
Bucium
14:11
Feneris
14:31
Ceica
14:09
Feneris
14:28
Dusesti
14:25
14:53
Petrileni
15:30
Baita
15:00
Stei
14:35
Gradinari
14:30
Beius
14:27
Beius
14:55
Stei
14:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
14:40
Draganesti
14:50
Rieni
14:48
Sudrigiu
15:25
15:55
Stei
16:00
Stei
16:30
Baita
15:27
Beius
15:30
Beius
15:35
Gradinari
15:40
Draganesti
15:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
15:48
Sudrigiu
15:50
Rieni
15:53
Petrileni
15:30
16:18
Hidiselu de Sus
15:43
Rabagani
16:15
Hidiselu de Jos
15:41
Feneris
16:09
Tasad
15:39
Feneris
16:05
Dragesti
15:37
Pocola
16:03
Bucium
16:01
Ceica
15:58
Dusesti
15:53
Sambata
16:30
Oradea
15:49
Copaceni
16:27
Sanmartin
15:47
Bratesti
16:25
Baile Felix
15:45
Rabagani
16:00
16:35
Dragesti
16:23
Sambata
16:19
Copaceni
16:31
Ceica
17:00
Oradea
16:28
Dusesti
16:57
Sanmartin
16:45
Hidiselu de Jos
16:17
Bratesti
16:11
Feneris
16:15
Rabagani
16:55
Baile Felix
16:13
Rabagani
16:48
Hidiselu de Sus
16:09
Feneris
16:33
Bucium
16:39
Tasad
16:07
Pocola
16:10
16:40
Stei
16:45
Stei
17:15
Baita
16:12
Beius
16:15
Beius
16:20
Gradinari
16:25
Draganesti
16:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
16:33
Sudrigiu
16:35
Rieni
16:38
Petrileni
16:40
17:08
Petrileni
17:03
Sudrigiu
16:55
Draganesti
16:50
Gradinari
16:45
Beius
16:42
Beius
17:45
Baita
17:15
Stei
17:10
Stei
17:05
Rieni
17:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
17:05
AUTOGENN
18:55
Tarmure
17:40
Stei
19:00
Ocisor
17:47
Vascau
17:53
Carpinet
19:10
Tebea
17:55
Cristior De Jos
19:15
Brad
18:20
Grosi
20:00
Deva
17:20
Sudrigiu
17:15
Draganesti
17:22
Rieni
17:25
Petrileni
17:10
Gradinari
19:07
Baia de Cris
18:40
Virfurile
18:50
Halmagiu
19:05
Tarnava de Cris
17:30
18:05
Dragesti
17:37
Pocola
18:03
Bucium
18:01
Ceica
17:58
Dusesti
17:53
Sambata
18:30
Oradea
17:49
Copaceni
18:27
Sanmartin
17:47
Bratesti
18:25
Baile Felix
17:45
Rabagani
18:18
Hidiselu de Sus
17:43
Rabagani
18:15
Hidiselu de Jos
17:41
Feneris
18:09
Tasad
17:39
Feneris
17:45
AUTOGENN
17:50
Pocola
17:52
Feneris
18:00
Rabagani
18:05
Copaceni
18:10
Sambata
18:15
Dusesti
18:20
Ceica
18:25
Dragesti
18:35
Hidiselu de Jos
18:40
Hidiselu de Sus
19:00
Oradea
18:45
Baile Felix
17:55
18:25
Stei
18:30
Stei
19:00
Baita
17:57
Beius
18:00
Beius
18:05
Gradinari
18:10
Draganesti
18:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
18:18
Sudrigiu
18:20
Rieni
18:23
Petrileni
18:55
19:23
Petrileni
19:25
Stei
19:30
Stei
20:00
Baita
18:57
Beius
19:00
Beius
19:05
Gradinari
19:10
Draganesti
19:15
Sudrigiu F Ca
19:18
Sudrigiu
19:20
Rieni
20:25
20:53
Petrileni
20:55
Stei
21:00
Stei
21:30
Baita
20:27
Beius
20:30
Beius
20:35
Gradinari
20:40
Draganesti
20:45
Sudrigiu F Ca
20:48
Sudrigiu
20:50
Rieni
Sosiri
De la
Ora
05:50
Stei
05:15
05:50
Stei
05:20
05:50
Petrileni
05:22
05:50
Rieni
05:25
05:50
Sudrigiu
05:27
05:50
Sudrigiu F Ca
05:30
05:50
Draganesti
05:33
05:50
Gradinari
05:38
05:50
Beius
05:40
05:50
Beius
05:43
07:30
Baita
06:20
07:00
Stei
06:30
07:00
Stei
06:35
07:00
Petrileni
06:37
07:00
Rieni
06:40
07:00
Sudrigiu
06:42
AUTOGENN
10:15
Deva
06:45
AUTOGENN
08:00
Oradea
06:45
07:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
06:45
07:00
Draganesti
06:48
AUTOGENN
08:00
Baile Felix
06:50
07:00
Gradinari
06:50
AUTOGENN
08:00
Hidiselu de Sus
06:55
07:00
Beius
06:55
07:00
Beius
06:58
AUTOGENN
08:00
Hidiselu de Jos
07:00
07:30
Stei
07:00
07:30
Stei
07:05
07:30
Petrileni
07:07
AUTOGENN
08:00
Dragesti
07:10
07:30
Rieni
07:10
07:30
Sudrigiu
07:12
AUTOGENN
08:00
Ceica
07:15
08:10
Oradea
07:15
07:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
07:15
08:10
Sanmartin
07:18
07:30
Draganesti
07:18
AUTOGENN
08:00
Dusesti
07:20
08:10
Baile Felix
07:20
07:30
Gradinari
07:23
AUTOGENN
08:00
Sambata
07:25
07:30
Beius
07:25
AUTOGENN
08:00
Copaceni
07:27
08:10
Hidiselu de Sus
07:27
07:30
Beius
07:28
AUTOGENN
10:15
Brad
07:30
AUTOGENN
08:00
Rabagani
07:30
08:10
Hidiselu de Jos
07:30
08:00
Stei
07:30
08:00
Stei
07:35
08:10
Tasad
07:36
08:00
Petrileni
07:37
AUTOGENN
08:00
Feneris
07:39
08:10
Dragesti
07:40
08:00
Rieni
07:40
08:10
Bucium
07:42
08:00
Sudrigiu
07:42
08:10
Ceica
07:44
AUTOGENN
08:00
Pocola
07:45
08:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
07:45
08:10
Dusesti
07:47
08:00
Draganesti
07:48
08:00
Gradinari
07:50
08:10
Sambata
07:52
08:00
Beius
07:55
08:10
Copaceni
07:56
08:10
Bratesti
07:58
08:00
Beius
07:58
AUTOGENN
10:15
Tebea
08:00
08:10
Rabagani
08:00
08:10
Rabagani
08:02
08:10
Feneris
08:04
AUTOGENN
10:15
Baia de Cris
08:05
08:10
Feneris
08:06
08:10
Pocola
08:08
AUTOGENN
10:15
Tarnava de Cris
08:10
09:10
Oradea
08:15
08:50
Stei
08:15
09:10
Sanmartin
08:18
AUTOGENN
10:15
Ocisor
08:20
09:10
Baile Felix
08:20
08:50
Stei
08:20
08:50
Petrileni
08:22
AUTOGENN
10:15
Tarmure
08:25
08:50
Rieni
08:25
09:10
Hidiselu de Sus
08:27
08:50
Sudrigiu
08:27
AUTOGENN
10:15
Halmagiu
08:30
09:10
Hidiselu de Jos
08:30
08:50
Sudrigiu F Ca
08:30
08:50
Draganesti
08:33
08:50
Gradinari
08:35
09:10
Tasad
08:36
AUTOGENN
10:15
Virfurile
08:38
09:10
Dragesti
08:40
08:50
Beius
08:40
AUTOGENN
10:15
Lazuri
08:42
09:10
Bucium
08:42
08:50
Beius
08:43
09:10
Ceica
08:44
09:10
Dusesti
08:47
AUTOGENN
10:15
Grosi
08:48
09:10
Sambata
08:52
09:10
Copaceni
08:56
09:10
Bratesti
08:58
AUTOGENN
10:15
Cristior De Jos
09:00
09:10
Rabagani
09:00
09:10
Rabagani
09:02
09:10
Feneris
09:04
AUTOGENN
10:15
Carpinet
09:05
09:10
Feneris
09:06
09:10
Pocola
09:08
AUTOGENN
10:15
Vascau
09:10
10:10
Oradea
09:15
09:50
Stei
09:15
10:10
Sanmartin
09:18
09:50
Stei
09:18
10:10
Baile Felix
09:20
09:50
Petrileni
09:22
09:50
Rieni
09:25
10:10
Hidiselu de Sus
09:27
09:50
Sudrigiu
09:27
10:10
Hidiselu de Jos
09:30
09:50
Sudrigiu F Ca
09:30
09:50
Draganesti
09:33
09:50
Gradinari
09:35
10:10
Tasad
09:36
10:10
Dragesti
09:40
09:50
Beius
09:40
10:10
Bucium
09:42
09:50
Beius
09:43
10:10
Ceica
09:44
AUTOGENN
10:15
Stei
09:45
10:10
Dusesti
09:47
AUTOGENN
10:15
Petrileni
09:50
10:10
Sambata
09:52
10:10
Copaceni
09:56
AUTOGENN
10:15
Rieni
09:58
10:10
Bratesti
09:58
10:55
Oradea
10:10
Rabagani
10:00
AUTOGENN
10:15
Sudrigiu
10:01
10:10
Rabagani
10:02
10:55
Sanmartin
10:03
10:10
Feneris
10:04
AUTOGENN
10:15
Pacalesti
10:05
10:55
Baile Felix
10:05
10:10
Feneris
10:06
10:10
Pocola
10:08
AUTOGENN
10:15
Draganesti
10:10
AUTOGENN
10:15
Gradinari
10:12
10:55
Hidiselu de Sus
10:12
10:55
Hidiselu de Jos
10:15
10:55
Tasad
10:21
10:55
Dragesti
10:25
10:55
Bucium
10:27
10:55
Ceica
10:29
10:55
Dusesti
10:32
10:55
Sambata
10:37
10:55
Copaceni
10:41
10:55
Bratesti
10:43
10:55
Rabagani
10:45
10:55
Rabagani
10:47
10:55
Feneris
10:49
10:55
Feneris
10:51
10:55
Pocola
10:53
11:55
Oradea
11:55
Oradea
11:00
11:55
Sanmartin
11:55
Sanmartin
11:03
11:55
Baile Felix
11:55
Baile Felix
11:05
11:55
Hidiselu de Sus
11:55
Hidiselu de Sus
11:12
11:55
Hidiselu de Jos
11:55
Hidiselu de Jos
11:15
11:55
Tasad
11:55
Tasad
11:21
11:55
Dragesti
11:55
Dragesti
11:25
11:55
Bucium
11:55
Bucium
11:27
11:55
Ceica
11:55
Ceica
11:29
12:00
Stei
11:30
11:55
Dusesti
11:55
Dusesti
11:32
12:00
Stei
11:35
11:55
Sambata
11:55
Sambata
11:37
12:00
Petrileni
11:37
12:00
Rieni
11:40
11:55
Copaceni
11:55
Copaceni
11:41
12:00
Sudrigiu
11:42
11:55
Bratesti
11:55
Bratesti
11:43
11:55
Rabagani
11:55
Rabagani
11:45
12:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
11:45
11:55
Rabagani
11:55
Rabagani
11:47
12:00
Draganesti
11:48
11:55
Feneris
11:55
Feneris
11:49
12:00
Gradinari
11:50
11:55
Feneris
11:55
Feneris
11:51
11:55
Pocola
11:55
Pocola
11:53
12:00
Beius
11:55
12:00
Beius
11:58
13:25
Oradea
12:30
13:25
Sanmartin
12:33
13:25
Baile Felix
12:35
13:25
Hidiselu de Sus
12:42
13:25
Hidiselu de Jos
12:45
13:25
Tasad
12:51
13:25
Dragesti
12:55
13:25
Bucium
12:57
13:25
Ceica
12:59
13:55
Oradea
13:55
Oradea
13:00
13:25
Dusesti
13:02
13:55
Sanmartin
13:55
Sanmartin
13:03
13:55
Baile Felix
13:55
Baile Felix
13:05
13:25
Sambata
13:07
13:25
Copaceni
13:11
13:55
Hidiselu de Sus
13:55
Hidiselu de Sus
13:12
13:25
Bratesti
13:13
13:25
Rabagani
13:55
Hidiselu de Jos
13:55
Hidiselu de Jos
13:15
13:25
Rabagani
13:17
13:25
Feneris
13:19
13:25
Feneris
13:55
Tasad
13:55
Tasad
13:21
13:25
Pocola
13:23
13:55
Dragesti
13:55
Dragesti
13:25
13:55
Bucium
13:55
Bucium
13:27
13:55
Ceica
13:55
Ceica
13:29
14:25
Oradea
14:25
Oradea
13:30
14:00
Stei
13:30
13:55
Dusesti
13:55
Dusesti
13:32
14:25
Sanmartin
14:25
Sanmartin
13:33
14:25
Baile Felix
14:25
Baile Felix
13:35
14:00
Stei
13:35
13:55
Sambata
13:55
Sambata
13:37
14:00
Petrileni
13:37
14:00
Rieni
13:40
13:55
Copaceni
13:55
Copaceni
13:41
14:25
Hidiselu de Sus
14:25
Hidiselu de Sus
13:42
14:00
Sudrigiu
13:42
13:55
Bratesti
13:55
Bratesti
13:43
14:25
Hidiselu de Jos
13:55
Rabagani
13:55
Rabagani
14:25
Hidiselu de Jos
13:45
14:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
13:45
13:55
Rabagani
13:55
Rabagani
13:47
14:00
Draganesti
13:48
13:55
Feneris
13:55
Feneris
13:49
13:55
Feneris
14:25
Tasad
14:25
Tasad
13:55
Feneris
13:51
13:55
Pocola
13:55
Pocola
13:53
14:00
Gradinari
13:53
14:25
Dragesti
14:25
Dragesti
13:55
14:00
Beius
13:55
14:25
Bucium
14:25
Bucium
13:57
14:00
Beius
13:58
14:25
Ceica
14:25
Ceica
13:59
14:25
Dusesti
14:25
Dusesti
14:02
14:25
Sambata
14:25
Sambata
14:07
14:25
Copaceni
14:25
Copaceni
14:11
14:25
Bratesti
14:25
Bratesti
14:13
14:25
Rabagani
14:25
Rabagani
14:15
14:25
Rabagani
14:25
Rabagani
14:17
14:25
Feneris
14:25
Feneris
14:19
14:25
Feneris
14:25
Feneris
14:21
14:25
Pocola
14:25
Pocola
14:23
AUTOGENN
17:45
Deva
14:30
15:25
Oradea
14:30
15:25
Sanmartin
14:33
15:25
Baile Felix
14:35
15:25
Hidiselu de Sus
14:42
15:25
Hidiselu de Jos
14:45
15:25
Tasad
14:51
15:25
Dragesti
14:55
15:25
Bucium
14:57
15:25
Ceica
14:59
15:30
Stei
15:00
15:25
Dusesti
15:02
15:30
Stei
15:05
15:25
Sambata
15:07
15:30
Petrileni
15:07
15:30
Rieni
15:10
15:25
Copaceni
15:11
15:30
Sudrigiu
15:12
15:25
Bratesti
15:13
AUTOGENN
17:45
Brad
15:15
16:10
Oradea
15:25
Rabagani
15:15
15:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
15:15
15:25
Rabagani
15:17
16:10
Sanmartin
15:18
15:30
Draganesti
15:18
15:25
Feneris
15:19
16:10
Baile Felix
15:20
15:30
Gradinari
15:20
15:25
Feneris
15:21
15:25
Pocola
15:23
15:30
Beius
15:25
16:10
Hidiselu de Sus
15:27
15:30
Beius
15:28
AUTOGENN
17:45
Tebea
15:30
16:10
Hidiselu de Jos
15:30
16:00
Stei
15:30
AUTOGENN
17:45
Baia de Cris
15:35
16:00
Stei
15:35
16:10
Tasad
15:36
16:00
Petrileni
15:37
16:10
Dragesti
15:40
16:00
Rieni
15:40
16:10
Bucium
15:42
16:00
Sudrigiu
15:42
AUTOGENN
17:45
Tarnava de Cris
15:43
16:10
Ceica
15:44
AUTOGENN
17:45
Ocisor
15:45
16:40
Oradea
15:45
16:00
Sudrigiu F Ca
15:45
16:10
Dusesti
15:47
16:40
Sanmartin
15:48
16:00
Draganesti
15:48
AUTOGENN
17:45
Tarmure
15:50
16:40
Baile Felix
15:50
16:10
Sambata
15:52
16:00
Gradinari
15:53
16:00
Beius
15:55
16:10
Copaceni
15:56
16:40
Hidiselu de Sus
15:57
16:10
Bratesti
15:58
16:00
Beius
15:58
AUTOGENN
17:45
Halmagiu
16:00
AUTOGENN
17:05
Oradea
16:00
16:10
Rabagani
16:40
Hidiselu de Jos
16:00
16:10
Rabagani
16:02
16:10
Feneris
16:04
AUTOGENN
17:05
Baile Felix
16:05
16:10
Feneris
16:40
Tasad
16:06
16:10
Pocola
16:08
AUTOGENN
17:45
Virfurile
16:10
AUTOGENN
17:05
Hidiselu de Sus
16:10
16:40
Dragesti
16:10
16:40
Bucium
16:12
16:40
Ceica
16:14
AUTOGENN
17:05
Hidiselu de Jos
16:15
16:40
Dusesti
16:17
AUTOGENN
17:45
Lazuri
16:20
16:40
Sambata
16:22
AUTOGENN
17:45
Grosi
16:25
AUTOGENN
17:05
Dragesti
16:25
16:40
Copaceni
16:26
16:40
Bratesti
16:28
AUTOGENN
17:05
Ceica
16:30
16:40
Rabagani
16:30
16:40
Rabagani
16:32
16:40
Feneris
16:34
AUTOGENN
17:45
Cristior De Jos
16:35
AUTOGENN
17:05
Dusesti
16:35
16:40
Feneris
16:36
AUTOGENN
17:45
Carpinet
16:38
16:40
Pocola
16:38
AUTOGENN
17:45
Vascau
16:40
AUTOGENN
17:05
Sambata
16:40
AUTOGENN
17:05
Copaceni
16:42
AUTOGENN
17:05
Rabagani
16:45
AUTOGENN
17:05
Feneris
16:54
AUTOGENN
17:05
Pocola
16:55
17:55
Oradea
17:00
17:30
Stei
17:00
17:55
Sanmartin
17:03
17:55
Baile Felix
17:05
17:30
Stei
17:05
17:30
Petrileni
17:07
17:30
Rieni
17:10
17:55
Hidiselu de Sus
17:12
17:30
Sudrigiu
17:12
AUTOGENN
17:45
Stei
17:15
17:55
Hidiselu de Jos
17:15
17:30
Sudrigiu F Ca
17:15
17:30
Draganesti
17:18
AUTOGENN
17:45
Petrileni
17:20
17:30
Gradinari
17:20
17:55
Tasad
17:21
AUTOGENN
17:45
Rieni
17:23
AUTOGENN
17:45
Sudrigiu
17:25
17:55
Dragesti
17:25
17:30
Beius
17:25
AUTOGENN
17:45
Pacalesti
17:27
17:55
Bucium
17:27
17:30
Beius
17:28
17:55
Ceica
17:29
AUTOGENN
17:45
Draganesti
17:30
17:55
Dusesti
17:32
AUTOGENN
17:45
Gradinari
17:35
17:55
Sambata
17:37
17:55
Copaceni
17:41
17:55
Bratesti
17:43
17:55
Rabagani
17:45
17:55
Rabagani
17:47
17:55
Feneris
17:49
17:55
Feneris
17:51
17:55
Pocola
17:53
18:55
Oradea
18:00
18:55
Sanmartin
18:03
18:55
Baile Felix
18:05
18:55
Hidiselu de Sus
18:12
18:55
Hidiselu de Jos
18:15
18:55
Tasad
18:21
18:55
Dragesti
18:25
18:55
Bucium
18:27
18:55
Ceica
18:29
18:55
Dusesti
18:32
18:55
Sambata
18:37
18:55
Copaceni
18:41
18:55
Bratesti
18:43
18:55
Rabagani
18:45
18:55
Rabagani
18:47
18:55
Feneris
18:49
18:55
Feneris
18:51
18:55
Pocola
18:53
20:25
Oradea
19:30
20:25
Sanmartin
19:33
20:25
Baile Felix
19:35
20:25
Hidiselu de Sus
19:42
20:25
Hidiselu de Jos
19:45
20:25
Tasad
19:51
20:25
Dragesti
19:55
20:25
Bucium
19:57
20:25
Ceica
19:59
20:25
Dusesti
20:02
20:25
Sambata
20:07
20:25
Copaceni
20:11
20:25
Bratesti
20:13
20:25
Rabagani
20:15
20:25
Rabagani
20:17
20:25
Feneris
20:19
20:25
Feneris
20:21
20:25
Pocola
20:23